即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
17:00
04-20
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
6-0
亚琛U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
维勒斯U21
1-1
SK第聂伯罗青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-1
因特莱恩
下半场
17:00
04-20
热尼斯
1-0
图兰FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
扎波罗热米塔路
0-3
切尔诺夫策
下半场
17:00
04-20
拜斯迪卡女足
2-1
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍尼赫尔斯女足
2-1
俄斯特拉发女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
哥兹塔比U19
1-2
卡拉古拉克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
2-1
锡瓦斯体育U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
92-95
彭裏斯黑豹
第四节
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
82-81
梅特兰野马
第四节
17:00
04-20
新竹攻城狮
83-102
桃园领航猿
第四节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
66-59
基督教青年会女篮
加时
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
62-60
三河海马
第四节
17:05
04-20
琉球黄金帝王
98-65
长崎维尔卡
第四节
17:10
04-20
纳瓦萨体育
2-1
基贝拉黑星
下半场
17:10
04-20
普罗斯佩联
0-3
帕拉玛塔鹰
下半场
17:10
04-20
加拉塔萨雷U19
4-0
阿达纳U19
下半场
17:10
04-20
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
1-2
彼达迪华马卡比U19
下半场
17:15
04-20
斯佩齐亚青年队
1-2
贝内文托青年队
下半场
17:15
04-20
圣乔治城
2-0
中部海岸青年队
下半场
17:20
04-20
FC康斯坦丁女足
1-1
阿达斯女足
下半场
17:20
04-20
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
2-4
海法马卡比史密尔U19
下半场
17:30
04-20
苏德瓦德里FC
0-0
班加罗尔联合会
上半场
17:30
04-20
加尔各答联合队
1-0
马哈拉施特奥兰治
中场
17:30
04-20
诺米联
0-2
卡勒威
下半场
17:30
04-20
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
2-1
西部前锋
下半场
17:30
04-20
荷兰公园老鹰
2-2
圣佛德流浪
下半场
17:30
04-20
胡内多阿拉
2-0
米奥文尼
下半场
17:30
04-20
图洛伊
1-3
宿务
下半场
17:30
04-20
哥罗纳二队
1-0
GKS鲁德基
下半场
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
78-72
黄金海岸压路机
第三节完
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
73-76
北方巫师
第四节
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
80-81
布里斯班首都
第四节
17:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵
72-81
霍巴特电光
第四节
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
100-70
灵伍德老鹰
第四节
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
77-70
北方熊
第四节
17:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴
86-77
坎伯威尔龙
第四节
17:45
04-20
麦克阿瑟FC
1-0
悉尼FC
中场
17:45
04-20
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
0-0
胡斯特
上半场
17:45
04-20
穆罕默德SC
3-0
兄弟联盟
中场
17:45
04-20
吉大港坝州
2-0
MFS拉汉马特
下半场
17:45
04-20
梅特罗联女足
0-1
阿德莱德城女足
下半场
17:45
04-20
伊斯顿沙伯U23
3-1
布罗德比奇联U23
下半场
18:00
04-20
基辅迪纳摩青年队
0-0
波利西亚日托米尔U21
上半场
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
6-2
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
佩纳菲尔
0-0
费雷拉
中场
18:00
04-20
莱万特女足
1-0
皇家马德里女足
中场
18:00
04-20
埃森舍纳贝克女足
0-0
霍芬海姆女足
中场
18:00
04-20
理文
1-0
港会
中场
18:00
04-20
弗里斯卡
1-2
阿西里斯卡联队
中场
18:00
04-20
基律纳
1-0
FC学院
中场
18:00
04-20
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
1-0
德比尔斯科女足
中场
18:00
04-20
帕尔杜比斯U19
0-1
俄斯特拉发U19
中场
18:00
04-20
新西伯利亚
1-0
伏尔加格勒
中场
18:00
04-20
FC爱尔维斯
2-0
普西特
中场
18:00
04-20
苏维埃之翼B队
0-0
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
中场
18:00
04-20
波里索夫巴特B队
0-1
奥斯特罗维茨
中场
18:00
04-20
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
0-0
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
中场
18:00
04-20
SKF斯利纳女足
1-2
塔特兰女足
中场
18:00
04-20
布拉加U19
0-0
法马利卡欧U19
中场
18:00
04-20
罗斯托克U19
0-1
RB莱比锡U19
中场
18:00
04-20
柏林赫塔U19
1-0
沃尔夫斯堡U19
中场
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
56-58
桑德林汉姆军刀
第三节
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
53-55
诺克斯袭击者
第三节
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
59-37
西南骇客女篮
第三节
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
46-60
凯西骑士
第三节
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
66-34
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第三节
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
49-71
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
第三节
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
34-28
巴雷鲁女篮
第三节
18:00
04-20
明斯克B队
42-53
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
第三节
18:00
04-20
第比利斯国立大学
57-52
卡夫卡西亚
第三节
18:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机
57-50
布萊克博恩維京人
第三节
18:15
04-20
伊拉斯图阴阳天
33-36
麦诺尼亚热点
第二节
18:15
04-20
里斯本竞技女篮
39-31
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮
第二节
18:30
04-20
墨尔本大学
28-15
西部港口
第一节完
18:30
04-20
凯恩斯马林鱼
41-33
北黄金海岸海鹰
第二节
18:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄
37-29
洛根迅雷
第二节
18:30
04-20
威弗莱猎鹰
40-39
墨尔本猛虎
第二节
18:30
04-20
珍妮达可女篮
41-18
飞行之星女篮
第二节
18:45
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭
0-0
森林维尔老鹰
第一节
18:45
04-20
中央区狮子会
0-0
斯图尔特军刀
第一节
18:45
04-20
西部阿德莱德斗士
19-19
南部老虎
第一节
18:45
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
伍德维尔勇士
未开赛
19:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛
0-0
卡拉曼达东方太阳
第一节
19:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
第一节
19:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
沃里克参议员
第一节
19:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼
0-0
曼杜拉魔术
第一节
19:00
04-20
杰拉尔顿海盗
0-0
湖滨闪电
第一节
19:00
04-20
特里格拉夫克拉尼
0-0
伊利里亚
第一节
19:00
04-20
印尼年轻骑士
0-0
沙拉笛加
第一节
19:00
04-20
昌华BLL
0-0
裕隆纳智捷
第一节
19:00
04-20
贝尔格莱德红星女篮
0-0
贝尔格莱德游击女篮
第一节
19:00
04-20
GUVD迪纳摩女篮
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
未开赛
19:00
04-20
努伯
VS
布古尔特
未开赛
19:00
04-20
乌格拉大学
VS
巴尔萨罗斯托夫
未开赛
19:00
04-20
第聂伯罗
VS
罗夫诺
未开赛
19:35
04-20
CBA
辽宁本钢
VS
深圳马可波罗
未开赛
19:35
04-20
CBA
广东华南虎
VS
浙江东阳光药
未开赛